Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2016/17
Champions League 2016/17
1.Bundesliga 2016/17
Europa League 2016/17
World Cup Quali. South America 2018
World Cup Quali. Europe 2018
Primera División 2016/17
Serie A 2016/17
Football League Champ. 2016/17
Ligue 1 2016/17
Scottish Premiership 2016/17
FA Cup 2016/17
World Cup Quali. Asia 2018
Ekstraklasa 2016/17
Primeira Liga 2016/17
Eredivisie 2016/17
DFB Pokal 2016/17
Copa del Rey 2016/17
World Cup Quali. Africa 2018
Argentine Primera División 2016/17
2.Bundesliga 2016/17
Russian Premier League 2016/17
Belgian Pro League 2016/17
Austrian Bundesliga 2016/17
Swiss Super League 2016/17
Best of the Rest 2016/17
Turkish Süper Lig 2016/17
Bulgarian A PFG 2016/17
Ukr. Premier League 2016/17
Superleague Greece 2016/17
Formula 1 2017
Copa Libertadores 2017
NBA 2016/17
NHL 2016/17
Euroleague Basketball 2016/17
MLS 2017
A-League 2016/17
Premier League Darts 2017
Aviva Premiership Rugby 2016/17
European Rugby Champions Cup 2016/17
AFC Champions League 2017
Super Rugby 2017
World Sport Highlights 2017
Liga MX 2016/17
Super League 2017
Miami Open 2017
CAF Champions League 2017
Handball Champions League 2016/17
J-League 2017
World Women's Curling Champ. 2017
KHL 2016/17
Snooker China Open 2017
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2017
World Baseball Classic 2017
Volleyball Champions League 2016/17
British Horse Races 2017
World Men's Curling Champ. 2017
World Snooker Champ. 2017
NRL 2017
WGC Match Play Champ. 2017
Beach Soccer World Cup 2017
Monte Carlo Masters 2017
US College Basketball 2016/17
US Masters 2017
AFL 2017
Campeonato Brasileiro 2017
Indian Premier League 2017
Major League Baseball 2017
Madrid Masters 2017
ECB One-Day Tournament 2017
Giro d'Italia 2017
Rome Masters 2017

Upcoming prediction games (164)
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2017
French Open / Women's sin. 2017
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2017
French Open / Men's sin. 2017
ICC Champions Trophy 2017
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2017
Golf US Open 2017
Confederations Cup 2017
Queen's Club Champ. 2017
Caribbean Premier League 2017
Tour de France 2017
Wimbledon / Women's sin. 2017
Wimbledon / Men's sin. 2017
Gold Cup 2017
ECB T20 Cup 2017
Liga MX 2017/18
Women's EURO 2017
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2017
Golf British Open 2017
Swimming World Champ. 2017
German Open 2017
Belgian Pro League 2017/18
Swiss Super League 2017/18
Champions Hockey League 2017/18
Argentine Primera División 2017/18
Austrian Bundesliga 2017/18
PGA Championship 2017
World Athletics Champ. 2017
Coppa Italia 2017/18
Canada Masters 2017
Basketball Asia Champ. 2017
DFB Pokal 2017/18
Danish Superliga 2017/18
Football League Champ. 2017/18
EFL League One 2017/18
Premier League 2017/18
Cincinnati Masters 2017
Europa League 2017/18
Champions League 2017/18
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2017
1.Bundesliga 2017/18
Turkish Süper Lig 2017/18
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2017
KHL 2017/18
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2017
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2017
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2017
EuroBasket 2017
Copa del Rey 2017/18
Scottish Premiership 2017/18
Serie A 2017/18
Chess World Cup 2017
2.Bundesliga 2017/18
Eredivisie 2017/18
Primera División 2017/18
Primeira Liga 2017/18
Russian Premier League 2017/18
Ekstraklasa 2017/18
Ligue 1 2017/18
NFL 2017/18
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2017
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2017
Presidents Cup 2017
Tennis China Open 2017
A-League 2017/18
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2017
Euroleague Basketball 2017/18
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2017
Swiss Indoors 2017
Rugby League World Cup 2017
Paris Masters 2017
FA Cup 2017/18
Grand Slam of Darts 2017
World Women's Handball Champ. 2017
PDC World Darts Champ. 2018
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018
African Nations Champ. 2018
Snooker Masters 2018
European Men's Handball Champ. 2018
Olympic Games 2018
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2018
Women's Indoor Hockey World Cup 2018
Men's Indoor Hockey World Cup 2018
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2018
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2018
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2018
World Women's Curling Champ. 2018
World Men's Curling Champ. 2018
WGC Match Play Champ. 2018
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2018
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2018
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2018
World Cup 2018
Men's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
European Swimming Champ. 2018
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
ICC World Twenty20 2018
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
Ryder Cup 2018
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
Asian Cup 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
Copa América 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
World Cup 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Copa América 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

2017 Team Sports

Cluster contest

Place Points
1 mkay2884 58610 8 9 45 50 45 20 28 32 40 50 50 25 40 10 1 20 10 45 20 22 6
2 digor 56645 50 18 16 36 10 18 20 28 32 45 16 50 36 50 6 2 20 20 40 8
3 Bart 393 6 20 20 25 32 25 25 18 25 32 8 11 18 7 28 12 45 36
4 Warchol 36936 28 14 45 4 3 12 4 28 20 12 18 13 45 12 4 6 20 45
5 Schobbepetzer 35614 36 16 22 7 36 14 8 28 36 11 1 40 4 22 28 1 32
6 cendi71 33050 22 14 11 9 22 7 3 36 14 40 3 16 50 13 4 16
7 werling 32613 25 40 40 13 16 13 9 18 40 2 1 18 28 50
SuperVlad 32628 3 7 9 4 8 50 36 22 14 16 28 45 25 10 9 12
9 dean michael 3117 32 25 50 6 5 6 2 2 16 13 13 18 4 36 7 13 16 11 25 4
10 Andrea86 28922 16 12 18 22 11 14 36 12 45 20 9 10 7 7 28
spider 28918 20 4 25 2 5 36 16 10 40 36 1 11 36 16 13
12 tirs 28640 18 28 22 16 6 40 22 28 16 32 2 3 13
13 Fuzinavi Fuz 268 36 40 40 9 45 28 25 32 13
14 themo 2364 4 13 36 45 13 1 20 12 22 13 9 6 6 1 6 22 3
15 Blackhammer 2356 2 8 10 28 14 2 1 32 4 9 12 50 11 28 18
16 Monsta 21316 7 45 8 11 9 14 1 7 32 40 14 9
17 les2000 2125 11 6 10 40 32 2 50 11 45
18 akvvohinc 20432 12 11 14 10 18 50 20 14 20 2 1
19 hammerddh 1939 45 2 5 13 10 7 2 9 14 13 11 28 25
20 zo.trez 176 5 28 25 36 11 6 40 25
21 martc 1733 1 7 8 8 8 50 22 14 36 16
22 Jens 16520 10 22 9 20 22 8 16 5 6 25 2
23 Hich24 160 12 14 22 11 16 9 32 18 1 25
24 Mark F 143 25 32 12 11 8 10 28 2 5 10
25 greeny77 131 12 16 5 28 50 20
26 Davie.K 122 50 3 5 20 8 36
27 Flyer 114 50 11 36 12 5
28 SNICKERS 1128 40 32 4 22 6
29 greamb 10011 13 5 9 14 8 32 8
Slaxy 100 18 28 7 40 3 2 2
31 Ob1wan07 97 45 45 7
32 daz 86 28 40 18
33 Andy 84 45 8 9 22
34 Andrew Lp 83 50 7 4 22
35 Bat 29 82 12 9 1 32 5 6 8 9
36 denice 7012 2 28 20 8
betzi12 701 1 6 10 16 36
38 Jahiegel 64 3 40 18 3
39 Reni 63 25 2 18 18
40 Huncut 62 2 2 50 8
41 Grzich76 61 11 6 12 32
42 ByThor 59 32 16 11
King Cobra 59 6 3 50
44 SwissArsenal93 56 3 10 22 10 11
45 Kamil Cendrowski 5525 9 10 6 5
46 timrees 53 36 8 9
47 Felix73 50 5 7 7 10 10 11
Chris 50 45 5
Andy Capé 50 50
50 Lewisbudd17 48 3 5 10 7 18 5
Dunadan 48 12 36
52 Alun Hughes 45 45
zamora 45 45
Paralelepipido 45 5 40
55 tomass 43 18 25
56 Npaul79 40 40
57 Familyguy8904 37 12 25
58 SimonB 36 36
59 Davethecue 32 4 13 14 1
ianrodger 32 32
61 LBJ 31 5 1 25
62 Trish 28 28
63 Stevie Bob 20 20
Scotty Dog 20 20
zoomster 20 7 13
66 TrueBlueCFC 18 18
67 dave436uk 17 3 14
68 tuniscof 16 16
69 minilegs 14 1 13
martinf 14 2 7 5
4PAWS 14 14
CafeteroLex 14 14
andyln 14 14
Bokito_180 14 14
Mark 14 14
76 Dtcdtcdtc 13 7 6
pato 13 13
Pawel Skawina 13 13
79 fatsi 12 12
Маревец 12 12
81 Pal 11 11
82 Captain Jack Sparrow 10 10
Cuishl 10 6 4
84 Rako92 9 9
85 Kelly 8 8
ryjak 8 8
87 Connie 6 6
WART 6 6
89 digiremote 5 5
90 basdfg 4 4
axe 4 4
Ivarercool 4 4
SportsFan389 4 4
paulijus 4 4
Foliant 4 4
galin 4 4
97 tony84 3 3
rossocol 3 3
BadNash 3 3
Jeremy Green 3 3
CTTISLUCKY 3 3
102 skelton6760 2 2
darko 22
104 fischermky@aol.com 1 1
Alejandro 1 1
JASLO 1 1
Points
Place 1 = 50 Points
Place 2 = 45 Points
Place 3 = 40 Points
Place 4 = 36 Points
Place 5 = 32 Points
Place 6 = 28 Points
Place 7 = 25 Points
Place 8 = 22 Points
Place 9 = 20 Points
Place 10 = 18 Points
Place 11 = 16 Points
Place 12 = 14 Points
Place 13 = 13 Points
Place 14 = 12 Points
Place 15 = 11 Points
Place 16 = 10 Points
Place 17 = 9 Points
Place 18 = 8 Points
Place 19 = 7 Points
Place 20 = 6 Points
Place 21 = 5 Points
Place 22 = 4 Points
Place 23 = 3 Points
Place 24 = 2 Points
Place 25 = 1 Points
: triple points         : double points         : single points


KHL
2016/17
Place Points
1cendi71505373
2digor455364
3tirs405321
4Warchol365297
5akvvohinc325287
6SuperVlad285248
7Kamil Cendrowski255245
8Andrea86225229
9Jens205227
10spider185199
11Monsta165178
12Schobbepetzer145173
13werling135172
14denice125164
15greamb115107
16mkay2884105086
17hammerddh95058
18SNICKERS85029
19dean michael75019
20Blackhammer64987
21les200054789
22themo44771
23martc34628
24darko24525
25betzi1214446
Champions Hockey League
2016/17
Place Points
1digor50921
2hammerddh45912
3SNICKERS40902
4Schobbepetzer36894
5dean michael32889
6Warchol28880
7werling25877
8cendi7122873
9spider20864
10tirs18855
11Andrea8616851
12andyln14846
13greamb13842
14akvvohinc12840
15les200011838
16Jens10829
17Kamil Cendrowski9828
18mkay28848804
19Monsta7799
20Bart6798
21Paralelepipido5792
22themo4791
23SuperVlad3788
24Blackhammer2781
25martc1772
Handball Champions League
2016/17
Place Points
1Andrew Lp503120
2Monsta453117
3werling403112
4Fuzinavi Fuz363072
5SNICKERS323061
6tirs283048
7dean michael253028
8Jens223021
9Bart203009
10digor183002
11Schobbepetzer162993
12Warchol142984
cendi71142984
14Andrea86122983
15akvvohinc112972
16Kamil Cendrowski102971
17mkay288492966
18Blackhammer82956
19SuperVlad72953
20les200062936
21zo.trez52933
22Foliant42898
spider42898
24hammerddh22892
denice22892
NFL
2016/17
Place Points
1dean michael508168
2mkay2884458166
3Fuzinavi Fuz408166
4timrees368079
5ByThor328040
6zo.trez288039
7Mark F257967
8tirs227960
9Stevie Bob207959
10tomass187951
11digor167930
124PAWS147912
13themo137886
14greeny77127864
15Pal117834
16Blackhammer107812
17SuperVlad97810
18Monsta87807
19zoomster77797
20Connie67781
21hammerddh57772
22SNICKERS47753
23Jahiegel37727
24Huncut27709
25Alejandro17707
US College Football
2016/17
Place Points
1mkay28845011438
2Warchol4511192
3Jahiegel4011182
4digor3610977
5ianrodger3210950
6Blackhammer2810878
7spider2510876
8Schobbepetzer2210779
9Bart2010769
10Andrea861810746
11ByThor1610728
12CafeteroLex1410669
13hammerddh1310476
14Bat 291210427
15Monsta1110329
16les20001010306
17Jens910220
18Kelly810189
19martc710124
20dean michael610121
21Felix73510120
22SuperVlad410102
23Jeremy Green39479
24martinf29315
25betzi1218334
Aviva Premiership Rugby
2016/17
Place Points
1Flyer503243
2mkay2884453178
3werling403148
4themo363131
5Mark F323129
6daz283126
7Bart253095
8Andrea86223051
9Jens203027
10TrueBlueCFC183027
11greeny77163021
12Blackhammer143012
13zoomster133000
14Familyguy8904122993
15cendi71112989
16digor102983
17Bat 2992940
18martc82935
19Schobbepetzer72934
20Cuishl62933
21dean michael52905
22Warchol42898
23rossocol32896
24spider22894
25minilegs12877
Euroleague Basketball
2016/17
Place Points
1Andy Capé507044
2themo456951
3Fuzinavi Fuz406875
4Schobbepetzer366872
5Bart326830
6denice286812
7zo.trez256789
8SNICKERS226779
9mkay2884206778
10digor186732
11tirs166729
12akvvohinc146721
13werling136702
14Маревец126691
15Flyer116671
16hammerddh106665
17cendi7196649
18SuperVlad86594
19Felix7376593
20dean michael66572
21spider56567
22paulijus46560
23Warchol36556
24Blackhammer26548
25Bat 2916540
European Rugby Champions Cup
2016/17
Place Points
1Davie.K501734
2Andy451732
3daz401711
4spider361707
5Bat 29321682
6mkay2884281671
7Bart251669
8cendi71221659
9digor201633
10Jahiegel181609
11werling161603
12Schobbepetzer141601
13themo131596
14Warchol121592
15Andrea86111588
16akvvohinc101584
17Monsta91583
18timrees81581
19hammerddh71581
20tirs61574
21greeny7751571
22Davethecue41554
23SwissArsenal9331537
24dean michael21516
25Blackhammer11511
NHL
2016/17
Place Points
1SuperVlad505833
2zamora455814
3tirs405808
4zo.trez365806
5mkay2884325804
6digor285794
7Bart255785
8Jens225778
9denice205771
10akvvohinc185750
11spider165746
12Andrea86145745
13werling135742
14Hich24125714
15Grzich76115709
16SwissArsenal93105686
17Fuzinavi Fuz95655
18Schobbepetzer85644
19cendi7175631
20Kamil Cendrowski65630
21LBJ55620
22Warchol45603
23CTTISLUCKY35549
24dean michael25519
25themo15486
NBA
2016/17
Place Points
1akvvohinc5031876
2Fuzinavi Fuz4531530
3mkay28844031454
4SuperVlad3631197
5digor3231171
6Warchol2831135
7tomass2530833
8tirs2230677
9themo2030593
10Bart1830381
11dean michael1630242
12Hich241430238
13pato1329967
14Mark F1229926
15zo.trez1129824
16spider1029793
17werling929769
18Jens829758
19Felix73729632
20Grzich76629546
21greamb529410
22galin429379
23BadNash329360
24hammerddh229301
25LBJ129169
US College Basketball
2016/17
Place Points
1mkay28845026571
2digor4526441
3les20004025995
4Andrea863625956
5Blackhammer3225834
6Schobbepetzer2825739
7Bart2525594
8SuperVlad2225549
9Warchol2025478
10werling1824889
11Jens1624825
12Monsta1424795
13dean michael1324585
14themo1224443
15ByThor1124173
16Felix731024121
17hammerddh923906
18martc823535
19martinf721950
20betzi12621261
21Bat 29519867
22basdfg419621
23Lewisbudd17317243
24skelton6760211173
25JASLO11920
Big Bash League
2016/17
Place Points
1mkay288450111
2Ob1wan074599
3spider4099
4Schobbepetzer3697
5les20003292
6Fuzinavi Fuz2891
7Reni2590
8themo2288
9Scotty Dog2087
10daz1886
11digor1685
12SuperVlad1485
13dean michael1384
14Andrea861284
15Mark F1184
16betzi121084
17greamb983
18Andy881
19Dtcdtcdtc781
20zo.trez678
21Lewisbudd17578
22SportsFan389475
23Davie.K375
24Huncut273
25fischermky@aol.com173
Volleyball Champions League
2016/17
Place Points
1digor50285
2Andrea8645281
3werling40280
4spider36280
5Bart32277
6tirs28276
7mkay288425275
8Hich2422274
9akvvohinc20273
10dean michael18272
11SuperVlad16271
12hammerddh14270
13themo13263
14Warchol12260
15Schobbepetzer11258
16Felix7310258
17Rako929254
18martc8250
19Andrew Lp7247
20Bat 296246
21Jens5244
22Blackhammer4243
23cendi713239
24les20002238
25Monsta1229
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ.
2017
Place Points
1martc50205
2Chris45199
3mkay288440197
4cendi7136197
digor36197
6SuperVlad28195
7LBJ25192
8SwissArsenal9322190
9Andrea8620185
10Slaxy18184
11tirs16183
12akvvohinc14178
13hammerddh13178
14Grzich7612178
15Hich2411178
16Lewisbudd1710178
17themo9176
18Bart8176
Mark F8176
20Jens6176
21Davie.K5174
22Andrew Lp4174
dean michael4174
24Reni2173
25Schobbepetzer1172
World Men's Handball Champ.
2017
Place Points
1digor501549
2SuperVlad451543
3Schobbepetzer401540
4dean michael361530
5tirs321525
6Slaxy281515
7Fuzinavi Fuz251505
8Andrew Lp221500
9Davie.K201487
10Warchol181468
11Hich24161465
12cendi71141460
13Pawel Skawina131455
14Dunadan121453
15Bart111448
16mkay2884101448
17Blackhammer91444
18denice81441
19Monsta71441
20themo61437
21Kamil Cendrowski51435
22Ivarercool41435
23dave436uk31433
24werling21432
25spider11415
Rugby Six Nations Champ.
2017
Place Points
1les200050576
2Ob1wan0745564
3cendi7140563
4SimonB36548
5Fuzinavi Fuz32547
6greeny7728542
7Familyguy890425537
8martc22537
9akvvohinc20533
10Reni18530
11tuniscof16519
12Bokito_18014518
13Warchol13514
14Blackhammer12514
15spider11510
16SwissArsenal9310508
17Andy9498
18Davie.K8497
19Slaxy7492
20Dtcdtcdtc6491
digor6491
22axe4490
23Jahiegel3487
24tirs2487
25mkay28841486
Super League
2017
Place Points
1Blackhammer50974
2Warchol45962
3Npaul7940921
4Davie.K36905
5Monsta32904
6Trish28898
7Jens25897
8Andy22896
9mkay288420892
10Bart18891
11betzi1216886
12greamb14869
13Davethecue13868
14fatsi12853
15les200011851
16Mark F10845
17Hich249844
18Bat 298843
19dean michael7841
20WART6837
themo6837
22Schobbepetzer4831
23cendi713823
24digor2823
25werling1821
Super Rugby
2017
Place Points
1greeny77501404
2Alun Hughes451399
3Slaxy401398
4Flyer361390
5Hich24321380
6Mark F281360
7SuperVlad251356
8Schobbepetzer221352
9digor201349
10werling181336
11cendi71161323
12Davethecue141318
13dean michael131315
14Warchol121312
15hammerddh111312
16mkay2884101312
17Andrea8691306
18greamb81295
19Bart71280
20King Cobra61274
21martinf51268
22Cuishl41265
23tony8431264
24akvvohinc21253
25themo11250
NRL
2017
Place Points
1cendi7150904
2mkay288445848
3Monsta40789
4spider36784
5greamb32781
6Schobbepetzer28778
Bart28778
hammerddh28778
9digor20769
10Hich2418768
11dean michael16767
12martc14764
13minilegs13757
14Flyer12740
15Blackhammer11735
16Andrea8610730
17Bat 299726
18ryjak8723
19Lewisbudd177721
20themo6721
21digiremote5719
22Warchol4704
23King Cobra3698
24Mark F2693
25Davethecue1681
AFL
2017
Place Points
1King Cobra50286
2les200045281
3digor40269
4betzi1236267
martc36267
6werling28266
7hammerddh25265
8themo22264
9mkay288420256
10Lewisbudd1718249
11spider16246
12Monsta14243
13cendi7113236
14Bart12236
15dean michael11228
16SuperVlad10226
17timrees9224
18greamb8222
19Andrea867221
20Warchol6216
21Mark F5214
Flyer5214
23Slaxy3213
24Jens2205
25Schobbepetzer1183
World Baseball Classic
2017
Place Points
1Huncut50227
2Bart45226
3zo.trez40222
4Dunadan36211
5Schobbepetzer32209
6Blackhammer28207
7dean michael25206
8mkay288422205
9Warchol20203
10Reni18201
11martc16199
12Mark14199
13Fuzinavi Fuz13198
spider13198
15SwissArsenal9311196
16Captain Jack Sparrow10195
17SuperVlad9195
18digor8193
19Andrea867193
20SNICKERS6191
21Chris5190
22cendi714190
23tirs3188
24Slaxy2186
25Hich241185
World Women's Curling Champ.
2017
Place Points
1werling50459
2Warchol45448
3Paralelepipido40443
4Bart36435
5Grzich7632430
6Andrea8628423
7zo.trez25423
Hich2425423
9greeny7720421
10Blackhammer18418
11cendi7116415
12dave436uk14413
13tirs13411
14SuperVlad12410
15Felix7311407
16Mark F10407
17Monsta9405
18Huncut8404
19Ob1wan077404
20mkay28846400
21Lewisbudd175397
22dean michael4392
23themo3389
24Slaxy2387
25akvvohinc1387
World Men's Curling Champ.
2017
Place Points
No result yet
Major League Baseball
2017
Place Points
No result yet
Ice Hockey World Champ.
2017
Place Points
No result yet
Indian Premier League
2017
Place Points
No result yet
Beach Soccer World Cup
2017
Place Points
No result yet
ECB One-Day Tournament
2017
Place Points
No result yet
Giro d'Italia
2017
Place Points
No result yet