Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2016/17
Champions League 2016/17
1.Bundesliga 2016/17
World Cup Quali. South America 2018
Europa League 2016/17
World Cup Quali. Europe 2018
Primera División 2016/17
Serie A 2016/17
Football League Champ. 2016/17
Ligue 1 2016/17
Scottish Premiership 2016/17
FA Cup 2016/17
Ekstraklasa 2016/17
World Cup Quali. Asia 2018
Primeira Liga 2016/17
Eredivisie 2016/17
DFB Pokal 2016/17
Copa del Rey 2016/17
Argentine Primera División 2016/17
World Cup Quali. Africa 2018
2.Bundesliga 2016/17
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2017
Russian Premier League 2016/17
Belgian Pro League 2016/17
Austrian Bundesliga 2016/17
Swiss Super League 2016/17
Turkish Süper Lig 2016/17
Best of the Rest 2016/17
Bulgarian A PFG 2016/17
Ukr. Premier League 2016/17
Superleague Greece 2016/17
Copa Libertadores 2017
NBA 2016/17
NHL 2016/17
Euroleague Basketball 2016/17
A-League 2016/17
Premier League Darts 2017
Aviva Premiership Rugby 2016/17
European Rugby Champions Cup 2016/17
AFC Champions League 2017
Super Rugby 2017
Liga MX 2016/17
Super League 2017
World Sport Highlights 2017
MLS 2017
Rio Open 2017
Handball Champions League 2016/17
KHL 2016/17
J-League 2017
Indian Wells Masters 2017
Snooker China Open 2017
CAF Champions League 2017
Formula 1 2017
Volleyball Champions League 2016/17
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2017
British Horse Races 2017
World Women's Curling Champ. 2017
US College Basketball 2016/17
Miami Open 2017
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2017
NRL 2017
World Baseball Classic 2017
World Men's Curling Champ. 2017
World Snooker Champ. 2017
Monte Carlo Masters 2017
WGC Match Play Champ. 2017
US Masters 2017
AFL 2017
Indian Premier League 2017
Major League Baseball 2017

Upcoming prediction games (155)
Beach Soccer World Cup 2017
ECB One-Day Tournament 2017
Giro d'Italia 2017
Madrid Masters 2017
Campeonato Brasileiro 2017
Rome Masters 2017
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2017
French Open / Men's sin. 2017
French Open / Women's sin. 2017
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2017
ICC Champions Trophy 2017
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2017
Golf US Open 2017
Confederations Cup 2017
Queen's Club Champ. 2017
Caribbean Premier League 2017
Tour de France 2017
Wimbledon / Men's sin. 2017
Wimbledon / Women's sin. 2017
Gold Cup 2017
ECB T20 Cup 2017
Liga MX 2017/18
Women's EURO 2017
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2017
Golf British Open 2017
Swimming World Champ. 2017
German Open 2017
Belgian Pro League 2017/18
Swiss Super League 2017/18
Argentine Primera División 2017/18
Austrian Bundesliga 2017/18
Champions Hockey League 2017/18
PGA Championship 2017
World Athletics Champ. 2017
Canada Masters 2017
Premier League 2017/18
Cincinnati Masters 2017
Europa League 2017/18
Champions League 2017/18
1.Bundesliga 2017/18
Basketball Asia Champ. 2017
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2017
Turkish Süper Lig 2017/18
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2017
KHL 2017/18
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2017
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2017
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2017
EuroBasket 2017
Copa del Rey 2017/18
Football League Champ. 2017/18
Serie A 2017/18
DFB Pokal 2017/18
2.Bundesliga 2017/18
Eredivisie 2017/18
Primeira Liga 2017/18
Russian Premier League 2017/18
Primera División 2017/18
Ekstraklasa 2017/18
Ligue 1 2017/18
Scottish Premiership 2017/18
NFL 2017/18
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2017
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2017
Presidents Cup 2017
Tennis China Open 2017
A-League 2017/18
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2017
Euroleague Basketball 2017/18
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2017
Swiss Indoors 2017
Rugby League World Cup 2017
Paris Masters 2017
FA Cup 2017/18
Grand Slam of Darts 2017
World Women's Handball Champ. 2017
PDC World Darts Champ. 2018
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018
African Nations Champ. 2018
European Men's Handball Champ. 2018
Olympic Games 2018
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2018
Women's Indoor Hockey World Cup 2018
Men's Indoor Hockey World Cup 2018
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2018
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2018
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2018
World Women's Curling Champ. 2018
World Men's Curling Champ. 2018
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2018
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2018
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2018
World Cup 2018
Men's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
European Swimming Champ. 2018
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
ICC World Twenty20 2018
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
Ryder Cup 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
Asian Cup 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
Copa América 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
World Cup 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Copa América 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

2017 Team Sports

Cluster contest

Place Points
1 mkay2884 50311 8 6 45 50 40 5 28 45 40 50 50 45 40 10 1 13 16
2 digor 47740 50 20 16 36 16 18 20 18 36 45 16 45 36 50 5 10
3 Warchol 29132 28 14 45 4 3 12 8 22 20 7 18 20 45 13
4 werling 28414 25 45 45 22 16 32 5 12 18 2 32 16
5 Schobbepetzer 27116 36 10 22 8 40 14 10 28 36 10 1 40
6 SuperVlad 26428 3 7 9 4 4 50 28 22 14 14 28 45 8
7 themo 2615 4 13 32 45 13 32 14 22 10 9 6 28 28
8 spider 25918 20 4 25 6 7 36 36 16 40 50 1
9 Andrea86 25825 16 18 18 28 11 20 36 12 36 20 5 13
10 tirs 25645 18 28 22 20 6 12 20 32 16 32 5
dean michael 2568 32 25 50 6 9 10 2 3 14 11 13 28 4 36 5
12 Bart 247 6 22 20 22 36 25 13 18 25 25 8 11 7 9
13 cendi71 24650 22 16 14 14 22 6 1 36 14 40 11
14 Fuzinavi Fuz 212 32 40 32 4 45 28 25 6
15 hammerddh 1889 45 1 5 13 5 13 7 8 10 18 13 7 9 25
16 akvvohinc 18136 12 12 2 10 25 50 20 14
17 Blackhammer 1726 2 9 10 28 20 1 1 32 4 9 50
18 Mark F 159 25 25 12 11 8 2 40 36
19 Monsta 14913 7 40 8 11 9 16 2 7 36
20 les2000 1434 11 5 10 40 32 3 36 2
21 Ob1wan07 119 2 45 50 22
22 Jens 11720 10 13 9 3 14 11 18 6 6 7
23 SNICKERS 1157 40 36 4 28
24 Hich24 114 9 9 13 25 11 16 9 22
25 martc 1123 1 7 13 7 13 50 18
26 SwissArsenal93 111 3 40 1 22 45
27 zo.trez 95 8 28 16 28 9 6
28 daz 94 36 40 18
29 Bat 29 88 12 1 12 32 4 13 14
30 greamb 8410 13 2 9 50
Andrew Lp 84 50 8 4 22
32 Davie.K 83 50 3 5 20 5
33 Slaxy 70 18 28 10 14
34 skelton6760 66 2 32 32
35 Jahiegel 61 3 40 18
36 denice 5812 2 25 11 8
greeny77 58 12 12 5 25 4
38 ByThor 57 32 16 9
39 Flyer 56 50 6
40 Andy 53 45 8
41 Andy Capé 50 50
42 Kamil Cendrowski 4822 9 11 1 5
43 timrees 46 36 8 2
44 Bokito_180 45 45
Chris 45 45
46 tomass 43 18 25
47 Alun Hughes 40 40
48 Cuishl 39 7 32
49 Felix73 35 5 4 13 13
50 ianrodger 32 32
Reni 32 25 2 5
52 Grzich76 31 16 3 12
53 LBJ 30 5 25
54 Davethecue 29 4 18 7
Lewisbudd17 29 3 5 10 11
56 Familyguy8904 28 18 10
57 Huncut 26 2 2 22
58 Trish 25 25
59 TrueBlueCFC 23 10 13
zamora 23 22 1
61 kneelb 22 22
SiCo 22 22
63 Scotty Dog 20 20
Clarkey111 20 20
Stevie Bob 20 20
66 betzi12 181 1 6 10
zoomster 18 7 11
68 axe 16 16
69 Pawel Skawina 15 2 13
70 4PAWS 14 14
CafeteroLex 14 14
andyln 14 14
fischermky@aol.com 14 1 13
Dylan Higgins 14 14
75 WART 13 11 2
76 Dunadan 12 12
SimonB 12 12
78 Pal 11 11
Маревец 11 11
80 pato 10 10
martinf 10 2 8
82 tuniscof 9 9
83 Romario 8 8
Kelly 8 8
paulijus 8 8
86 CTTISLUCKY 7 7
Dtcdtcdtc 7 7
BadNash 7 7
89 minilegs 6 6
Connie 6 6
galin 6 6
Rako92 6 6
93 Paralelepipido 5 5
basdfg 5 5
95 SportsFan389 4 4
Ivarercool 4 4
97 dave436uk 3 3
Jeremy Green 3 3
Rapid Red 3 3
Foliant 3 3
JamesHaestier 3 3
102 darko 22
103 ryjak 1 1
Alejandro 1 1
Points
Place 1 = 50 Points
Place 2 = 45 Points
Place 3 = 40 Points
Place 4 = 36 Points
Place 5 = 32 Points
Place 6 = 28 Points
Place 7 = 25 Points
Place 8 = 22 Points
Place 9 = 20 Points
Place 10 = 18 Points
Place 11 = 16 Points
Place 12 = 14 Points
Place 13 = 13 Points
Place 14 = 12 Points
Place 15 = 11 Points
Place 16 = 10 Points
Place 17 = 9 Points
Place 18 = 8 Points
Place 19 = 7 Points
Place 20 = 6 Points
Place 21 = 5 Points
Place 22 = 4 Points
Place 23 = 3 Points
Place 24 = 2 Points
Place 25 = 1 Points
: triple points         : double points         : single points


KHL
2016/17
Place Points
1cendi71505151
2tirs455139
3digor405127
4akvvohinc365086
5Warchol325067
6SuperVlad285040
7Andrea86255026
8Kamil Cendrowski225013
9Jens205005
10spider185004
11Schobbepetzer164960
12werling144956
13Monsta134952
14denice124924
15mkay2884114890
16greamb104886
17hammerddh94842
18dean michael84815
19SNICKERS74806
20Blackhammer64758
21themo54566
22les200044564
23martc34419
24darko24343
25betzi1214286
Champions Hockey League
2016/17
Place Points
1digor50921
2hammerddh45912
3SNICKERS40902
4Schobbepetzer36894
5dean michael32889
6Warchol28880
7werling25877
8cendi7122873
9spider20864
10tirs18855
11Andrea8616851
12andyln14846
13greamb13842
14akvvohinc12840
15les200011838
16Jens10829
17Kamil Cendrowski9828
18mkay28848804
19Monsta7799
20Bart6798
21Paralelepipido5792
22themo4791
23SuperVlad3788
24Blackhammer2781
25martc1772
Handball Champions League
2016/17
Place Points
1Andrew Lp502720
2werling452715
3Monsta402691
4SNICKERS362681
5Fuzinavi Fuz322668
6tirs282667
7dean michael252658
8Bart222632
9digor202623
10Andrea86182617
11cendi71162612
12Warchol142607
13Jens132602
14akvvohinc122597
15Kamil Cendrowski112596
16Schobbepetzer102594
17Blackhammer92586
18zo.trez82580
19SuperVlad72578
20mkay288462565
21les200052552
22spider42531
23Foliant32528
24denice22514
25hammerddh12512
NFL
2016/17
Place Points
1dean michael508168
2mkay2884458166
3Fuzinavi Fuz408166
4timrees368079
5ByThor328040
6zo.trez288039
7Mark F257967
8tirs227960
9Stevie Bob207959
10tomass187951
11digor167930
124PAWS147912
13themo137886
14greeny77127864
15Pal117834
16Blackhammer107812
17SuperVlad97810
18Monsta87807
19zoomster77797
20Connie67781
21hammerddh57772
22SNICKERS47753
23Jahiegel37727
24Huncut27709
25Alejandro17707
US College Football
2016/17
Place Points
1mkay28845011438
2Warchol4511192
3Jahiegel4011182
4digor3610977
5ianrodger3210950
6Blackhammer2810878
7spider2510876
8Schobbepetzer2210779
9Bart2010769
10Andrea861810746
11ByThor1610728
12CafeteroLex1410669
13hammerddh1310476
14Bat 291210427
15Monsta1110329
16les20001010306
17Jens910220
18Kelly810189
19martc710124
20dean michael610121
21Felix73510120
22SuperVlad410102
23Jeremy Green39479
24martinf29315
25betzi1218334
Aviva Premiership Rugby
2016/17
Place Points
1Flyer502930
2werling452906
3mkay2884402900
4daz362825
5themo322822
6Andrea86282819
7Mark F252810
8Bart222808
9Blackhammer202799
10Familyguy8904182777
11digor162753
12cendi71142739
13martc132726
14greeny77122716
15zoomster112702
16TrueBlueCFC102696
17dean michael92691
18Schobbepetzer82667
19Cuishl72662
20spider62640
21hammerddh52632
22Warchol42624
23Jens32622
24Ob1wan0722613
25Bat 2912586
Euroleague Basketball
2016/17
Place Points
1Andy Capé505878
2themo455820
3Schobbepetzer405781
4Bart365752
5Fuzinavi Fuz325738
6SNICKERS285710
7denice255694
8werling225640
9tirs205621
10digor185616
11zo.trez165576
12cendi71145563
13hammerddh135561
14Bat 29125542
15Маревец115538
16dean michael105527
17Hich2495520
18paulijus85513
19spider75502
20Flyer65481
21mkay288455466
22SuperVlad45462
23Warchol35416
24akvvohinc25406
25Blackhammer15394
European Rugby Champions Cup
2016/17
Place Points
1Davie.K501734
2Andy451732
3daz401711
4spider361707
5Bat 29321682
6mkay2884281671
7Bart251669
8cendi71221659
9digor201633
10Jahiegel181609
11werling161603
12Schobbepetzer141601
13themo131596
14Warchol121592
15Andrea86111588
16akvvohinc101584
17Monsta91583
18timrees81581
19hammerddh71581
20tirs61574
21greeny7751571
22Davethecue41554
23SwissArsenal9331537
24dean michael21516
25Blackhammer11511
NHL
2016/17
Place Points
1SuperVlad504782
2mkay2884454774
3SwissArsenal93404765
4spider364726
5werling324725
6zo.trez284710
7akvvohinc254698
8zamora224697
9Andrea86204692
10digor184690
11Grzich76164690
12Jens144682
13Bart134682
14tirs124673
15denice114665
16Schobbepetzer104657
17Hich2494620
18Warchol84605
19CTTISLUCKY74582
20cendi7164546
21LBJ54544
22Fuzinavi Fuz44531
23dean michael34531
24Pawel Skawina24528
25Kamil Cendrowski14481
NBA
2016/17
Place Points
1akvvohinc5025943
2Fuzinavi Fuz4525845
3mkay28844025753
4digor3625552
5themo3225510
6SuperVlad2825508
7tomass2525159
8Warchol2225105
9tirs2025060
10Bart1824820
11spider1624765
12dean michael1424756
13Hich241324540
14Mark F1224480
15Jens1124468
16pato1024367
17zo.trez924350
18hammerddh824256
19BadNash724215
20galin624209
21werling524149
22Felix73424118
23Grzich76324065
24greamb224026
25SwissArsenal93123843
US College Basketball
2016/17
Place Points
1mkay28845021275
2digor4521141
3les20004021079
4Andrea863620842
5Blackhammer3220732
6Schobbepetzer2820693
7Bart2520419
8SuperVlad2220268
9Warchol2020232
10Jens1819963
11Monsta1619919
12themo1419813
13Felix731319595
14werling1219503
15dean michael1119496
16hammerddh1019423
17ByThor919286
18martinf818800
19martc718722
20betzi12618006
21basdfg515959
22Bat 29415259
23Lewisbudd17313398
24skelton6760210019
25zamora11479
Big Bash League
2016/17
Place Points
1mkay288450111
2Ob1wan074599
3spider4099
4Schobbepetzer3697
5les20003292
6Fuzinavi Fuz2891
7Reni2590
8themo2288
9Scotty Dog2087
10daz1886
11digor1685
12SuperVlad1485
13dean michael1384
14Andrea861284
15Mark F1184
16betzi121084
17greamb983
18Andy881
19Dtcdtcdtc781
20zo.trez678
21Lewisbudd17578
22SportsFan389475
23Davie.K375
24Huncut273
25fischermky@aol.com173
Volleyball Champions League
2016/17
Place Points
1spider50205
2digor45199
mkay288445199
4Andrea8636196
5tirs32193
6dean michael28192
7Hich2425189
Bart25189
9akvvohinc20188
10hammerddh18186
werling18186
12SuperVlad14185
13Bat 2913183
martc13183
Felix7313183
16Schobbepetzer10182
themo10182
18Andrew Lp8175
19Warchol7174
20Jens6173
Rako926173
22Blackhammer4169
23les20003167
24Monsta2165
25cendi711158
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ.
2017
Place Points
1martc50205
2Chris45199
3mkay288440197
4cendi7136197
digor36197
6SuperVlad28195
7LBJ25192
8SwissArsenal9322190
9Andrea8620185
10Slaxy18184
11tirs16183
12akvvohinc14178
13hammerddh13178
14Grzich7612178
15Hich2411178
16Lewisbudd1710178
17themo9176
18Mark F8176
Bart8176
20Jens6176
21Davie.K5174
22dean michael4174
Andrew Lp4174
24Reni2173
25Schobbepetzer1172
World Men's Handball Champ.
2017
Place Points
1digor501549
2SuperVlad451543
3Schobbepetzer401540
4dean michael361530
5tirs321525
6Slaxy281515
7Fuzinavi Fuz251505
8Andrew Lp221500
9Davie.K201487
10Warchol181468
11Hich24161465
12cendi71141460
13Pawel Skawina131455
14Dunadan121453
15Bart111448
16mkay2884101448
17Blackhammer91444
18denice81441
19Monsta71441
20themo61437
21Kamil Cendrowski51435
22Ivarercool41435
23dave436uk31433
24werling21432
25spider11415
Rugby Six Nations Champ.
2017
Place Points
1Ob1wan0750345
2Bokito_18045327
3cendi7140321
4les200036320
5skelton676032315
werling32315
7greeny7725314
8Huncut22311
9Warchol20309
10martc18309
11axe16305
12Dylan Higgins14305
13fischermky@aol.com13301
14SimonB12296
15WART11292
16Familyguy890410291
17tuniscof9290
18Romario8289
19hammerddh7288
20Fuzinavi Fuz6287
21Reni5282
tirs5282
23JamesHaestier3281
24Mark F2280
25mkay28841279
Super League
2017
Place Points
1Blackhammer50406
2Warchol45405
3Mark F40403
4Monsta36397
5skelton676032394
6themo28391
7Trish25384
8Ob1wan0722365
9Clarkey11120363
10Davethecue18361
11werling16358
12Bat 2914357
13TrueBlueCFC13357
mkay288413357
15Lewisbudd1711355
16Slaxy10355
17Hich249354
hammerddh9354
19Jens7353
Bart7353
21digor5352
Andrea865352
Davie.K5352
24WART2351
timrees2351
Super Rugby
2017
Place Points
1greamb50345
2SwissArsenal9345336
3Alun Hughes40311
4Mark F36307
5Cuishl32306
6themo28303
7hammerddh25300
8SiCo22297
Hich2422297
kneelb22297
11mkay288416294
12Slaxy14293
13Andrea8613292
Warchol13292
15cendi7111291
16digor10291
17Bart9289
18SuperVlad8284
19Davethecue7283
20minilegs6275
21dean michael5271
22greeny774269
23Rapid Red3267
24les20002267
25ryjak1265
NRL
2017
Place Points
No result yet
AFL
2017
Place Points
No result yet
World Baseball Classic
2017
Place Points
No result yet
World Women's Curling Champ.
2017
Place Points
No result yet
World Men's Curling Champ.
2017
Place Points
No result yet
Major League Baseball
2017
Place Points
No result yet
Ice Hockey World Champ.
2017
Place Points
No result yet
Indian Premier League
2017
Place Points
No result yet