Player:
Password:
Create accountReset password
Current prediction games
Premier League 2016/17
Champions League 2016/17
1.Bundesliga 2016/17
Europa League 2016/17
World Cup Quali. South America 2018
World Cup Quali. Europe 2018
Primera División 2016/17
Serie A 2016/17
Ligue 1 2016/17
Scottish Premiership 2016/17
FA Cup 2016/17
Primeira Liga 2016/17
World Cup Quali. Asia 2018
Ekstraklasa 2016/17
DFB Pokal 2016/17
Copa del Rey 2016/17
World Cup Quali. Africa 2018
Argentine Primera División 2016/17
2.Bundesliga 2016/17
Russian Premier League 2016/17
Belgian Pro League 2016/17
Austrian Bundesliga 2016/17
Swiss Super League 2016/17
Best of the Rest 2016/17
Turkish Süper Lig 2016/17
Bulgarian A PFG 2016/17
Formula 1 2017
Ukr. Premier League 2016/17
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2017
Copa Libertadores 2017
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2017
NBA 2016/17
NHL 2016/17
Euroleague Basketball 2016/17
MLS 2017
Aviva Premiership Rugby 2016/17
Confederations Cup 2017
French Open / Men's singles 2017
AFC Champions League 2017
Rome Masters 2017
French Open / Women's sin. 2017
Campeonato Brasileiro 2017
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2017
Super Rugby 2017
Super League 2017
Liga MX 2016/17
Gold Cup 2017
World Sport Highlights 2017
J-League 2017
CAF Champions League 2017
Handball Champions League 2016/17
Giro d'Italia 2017
Women's EURO 2017
Indian Premier League 2017
ICC Champions Trophy 2017
ECB One-Day Tournament 2017
British Horse Races 2017
NRL 2017
Major League Baseball 2017
Wimbledon / Women's singles 2017
European Darts Matchplay 2017
Wimbledon / Men's singles 2017
AFL 2017
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2017
Queen's Club Championships 2017
Austrian Darts Open 2017
European Darts Open 2017
Golf US Open 2017
China Championship 2017
Tour de France 2017
ECB T20 Cup 2017
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2017

Upcoming prediction games (169)
Liga MX 2017/18
Best of the Rest 2017/18
Golf British Open 2017
Swiss Super League 2017/18
German Open 2017
Swimming World Champ. 2017
2.Bundesliga 2017/18
Belgian Pro League 2017/18
Champions Hockey League 2017/18
Argentine Primera División 2017/18
Austrian Bundesliga 2017/18
PGA Championship 2017
Caribbean Premier League 2017
World Athletics Champ. 2017
Scottish Premiership 2017/18
Coppa Italia 2017/18
Canada Masters 2017
Basketball Asia Champ. 2017
Turkish Süper Lig 2017/18
DFB Pokal 2017/18
Football League Champ. 2017/18
Danish Superliga 2017/18
Premier League 2017/18
EFL League One 2017/18
Cincinnati Masters 2017
Europa League 2017/18
CONCACAF Champions League 2017/18
Champions League 2017/18
Women's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2017
1.Bundesliga 2017/18
Men's EuroHockey Nations Champ. 2017
KHL 2017/18
American Basketball Champ. 2017
European Men's Volleyball Champ. 2017
US College Football 2017/18
Tennis US Open / Men's sin. 2017
Tennis US Open / Women's sin. 2017
Copa del Rey 2017/18
EuroBasket 2017
Bulgarian A PFG 2017/18
Chess World Cup 2017
Primera División 2017/18
Ukr. Premier League 2017/18
Primeira Liga 2017/18
Serie A 2017/18
Russian Premier League 2017/18
Ekstraklasa 2017/18
Eredivisie 2017/18
Ligue 1 2017/18
NFL 2017/18
European Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2017
European Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2017
Presidents Cup 2017
Tennis China Open 2017
FIFA U-17 World Cup 2017
A-League 2017/18
NHL 2017/18
Tennis Shanghai Masters 2017
Euroleague Basketball 2017/18
European Rugby Champions Cup 2017/18
English Open 2017
European Women's Volleyball Champ. 2017
Northern Ireland Open 2017
Swiss Indoors 2017
NBA 2017/18
Rugby League World Cup 2017
Paris Masters 2017
FA Cup 2017/18
Grand Slam of Darts 2017
World Women's Handball Champ. 2017
Volleyball Champions League 2017/18
Scottish Open 2017
PDC World Darts Champ. 2018
Big Bash League 2017/18
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2018
World Sport Highlights 2018
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2018
African Nations Champ. 2018
Snooker Masters 2018
European Men's Handball Champ. 2018
Olympic Games 2018
Rugby League Challenge Cup 2018
Copa Libertadores 2018
Premier League Darts 2018
Rugby Six Nations Champ. 2018
AFC Champions League 2018
Women's Indoor Hockey World Cup 2018
Men's Indoor Hockey World Cup 2018
Olympic Ice Hockey Tourn. 2018
Olympic Women's Curling Tourn. 2018
Olympic Men's Curling Tourn. 2018
Snooker Welsh Open 2018
World Women's Curling Champ. 2018
World Men's Curling Champ. 2018
Formula 1 2018
WGC Match Play Championship 2018
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Team 2018
World Table Tennis Champ. / Women's Team 2018
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2018
World Cup 2018
Men's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Women's Hockey World Cup 2018
European Athletics Champ. 2018
European Swimming Champ. 2018
Volleyball Men's World Champ. 2018
ICC World Twenty20 2018
Volleyball Women's World Champ. 2018
Ryder Cup 2018
Women's Basketball World Cup 2018
Women's Hockey Champions Trophy 2018
Men's Hockey World Cup 2018
European Women's Handball Champ. 2018
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2019
FIFA U-20 World Cup 2019
Asian Cup 2019
Africa Cup of Nations 2019
World Men's Handball Champ. 2019
Cricket World Cup 2019
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2019
Biathlon World Champ. 2019
World Table Tennis Champ. / Men's Singles 2019
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2019
UEFA European U-21 Champ. 2019
FIFA Women's World Cup 2019
Copa América 2019
Swimming World Champ. 2019
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2019
Basketball World Cup 2019
Rugby World Cup 2019
World Athletics Champ. 2019
World Women's Handball Champ. 2019
World Junior Ice Hockey Champ. 2020
European Men's Handball Champ. 2020
African Nations Champ. 2020
Biathlon World Champ. 2020
Ice Hockey World Champ. 2020
EURO 2020
Men's European Water Polo Champ. 2020
European Athletics Champ. 2020
Olympic Games 2020
Olympic Women's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Football Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Volleyball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Handball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Hockey Tourn. 2020
Olympic Women's Basketball Tourn. 2020
Olympic Men's Water Polo Tourn. 2020
European Swimming Champ. 2020
Ryder Cup 2020
European Women's Handball Champ. 2020
Rugby League World Cup 2021
World Men's Handball Champ. 2021
Africa Cup of Nations 2021
Nordic World Ski Champ. 2021
Confederations Cup 2021
Men's World Water Polo Champ. 2021
Swimming World Champ. 2021
World Athletics Champ. 2021
Olympic Games 2022
World Cup 2022
European Athletics Champ. 2022
World Men's Handball Champ. 2023
Africa Cup of Nations 2023
Cricket World Cup 2023
Copa América 2023
Request notification for upcoming prediction games

J-League 2017
Fixtures & Results

Round 1
Feb 25 • 04:30Yokohama F. Marinos - Urawa Red Diamonds3:2
Feb 25 • 06:00Vegalta Sendai - Consadole Sapporo1:0
Feb 25 • 06:00Sagan Tosu - Kashiwa Reysol1:3
Feb 25 • 06:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Albirex Niigata1:1
Feb 25 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vissel Kobe0:1
Feb 25 • 06:00Kashima Antlers - FC Tokyo0:1
Feb 25 • 07:00Cerezo Osaka - Júbilo Iwata0:0
Feb 25 • 08:00Omiya Ardija - Kawasaki Frontale0:2
Feb 26 • 09:00Gamba Osaka - Ventforet Kofu1:1
Round 2
Mar 04 • 06:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Cerezo Osaka3:1
Mar 04 • 06:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Shimizu S-Pulse0:1
Mar 04 • 06:00Ventforet Kofu - Kashima Antlers0:1
Mar 04 • 07:00Júbilo Iwata - Vegalta Sendai0:1
Mar 04 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Omiya Ardija2:0
Mar 04 • 08:00Vissel Kobe - Albirex Niigata2:1
Mar 04 • 11:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Consadole Sapporo3:0
Mar 05 • 07:00Kashiwa Reysol - Gamba Osaka1:3
Mar 05 • 09:00Kawasaki Frontale - Sagan Tosu1:1
Round 3
Mar 10 • 11:00Kashima Antlers - Yokohama F. Marinos1:0
Mar 10 • 11:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kashiwa Reysol2:1
Mar 10 • 11:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Ventforet Kofu4:1
Mar 11 • 07:00Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka1:1
Mar 11 • 07:00Omiya Ardija - Júbilo Iwata1:2
Mar 11 • 07:00Sagan Tosu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:0
Mar 11 • 07:30Albirex Niigata - Shimizu S-Pulse0:2
Mar 11 • 08:00Vegalta Sendai - Vissel Kobe0:2
Mar 11 • 11:00Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo3:0
Round 4
Mar 18 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashima Antlers2:3
Mar 18 • 06:00Ventforet Kofu - Omiya Ardija1:0
Mar 18 • 06:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Albirex Niigata1:1
Mar 18 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima2:1
Mar 18 • 07:00Kashiwa Reysol - Vegalta Sendai0:1
Mar 18 • 07:00Cerezo Osaka - Sagan Tosu1:0
Mar 18 • 08:00Vissel Kobe - Júbilo Iwata1:0
Mar 18 • 11:00FC Tokyo - Kawasaki Frontale3:0
Mar 19 • 09:00Gamba Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds1:1
Round 5
Apr 01 • 07:00Vegalta Sendai - Kawasaki Frontale0:2
Apr 01 • 07:00Albirex Niigata - Gamba Osaka2:3
Apr 01 • 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashiwa Reysol0:2
Apr 01 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos2:0
Apr 01 • 08:00Júbilo Iwata - Shimizu S-Pulse3:1
Apr 01 • 09:00FC Tokyo - Sagan Tosu3:3
Apr 01 • 09:00Vissel Kobe - Urawa Red Diamonds1:3
Apr 01 • 12:00Omiya Ardija - Kashima Antlers0:1
Apr 02 • 10:00Ventforet Kofu - Consadole Sapporo2:0
Round 6
Apr 07 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima0:1
Apr 07 • 12:30Urawa Red Diamonds - Vegalta Sendai7:0
Apr 08 • 07:00Kawasaki Frontale - Ventforet Kofu1:1
Apr 08 • 08:00Sagan Tosu - Albirex Niigata3:0
Apr 08 • 08:00Kashiwa Reysol - Shimizu S-Pulse0:2
Apr 08 • 08:00Omiya Ardija - Vissel Kobe0:2
Apr 08 • 08:00Kashima Antlers - Cerezo Osaka0:1
Apr 08 • 12:00Consadole Sapporo - FC Tokyo2:1
Apr 08 • 12:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Júbilo Iwata2:1
Round 7
Apr 16 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Kawasaki Frontale1:1
Apr 16 • 06:00Ventforet Kofu - Albirex Niigata0:2
Apr 16 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Omiya Ardija1:1
Apr 16 • 07:00FC Tokyo - Urawa Red Diamonds0:1
Apr 16 • 07:00Cerezo Osaka - Gamba Osaka2:2
Apr 16 • 08:00Júbilo Iwata - Sagan Tosu2:1
Apr 16 • 09:00Vissel Kobe - Kashiwa Reysol1:2
Apr 16 • 10:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Yokohama F. Marinos0:1
Apr 16 • 12:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashima Antlers1:4
Round 8
Apr 21 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Shimizu S-Pulse2:2
Apr 21 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Omiya Ardija6:0
Apr 22 • 07:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Consadole Sapporo3:2
Apr 22 • 07:00Ventforet Kofu - Cerezo Osaka1:1
Apr 22 • 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vegalta Sendai3:3
Apr 22 • 08:00Kashiwa Reysol - Yokohama F. Marinos2:0
Apr 22 • 08:00Kashima Antlers - Júbilo Iwata0:3
Apr 22 • 09:00Albirex Niigata - FC Tokyo0:3
Apr 22 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Vissel Kobe1:0
Round 9
Apr 30 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Vegalta Sendai0:3
Apr 30 • 07:00Albirex Niigata - Kashiwa Reysol0:1
Apr 30 • 08:00Omiya Ardija - Urawa Red Diamonds1:0
Apr 30 • 08:00FC Tokyo - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:0
Apr 30 • 08:00Júbilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo2:2
Apr 30 • 09:00Vissel Kobe - Ventforet Kofu0:1
Apr 30 • 09:00Kashima Antlers - Sagan Tosu2:1
Apr 30 • 10:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Gamba Osaka0:1
Apr 30 • 12:00Cerezo Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale2:0
Round 10
May 04 • 07:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashima Antlers0:1
May 05 • 07:00Gamba Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse1:1
May 05 • 08:00Kawasaki Frontale - Albirex Niigata3:0
May 06 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Omiya Ardija1:0
May 06 • 07:00Kashiwa Reysol - Cerezo Osaka1:0
May 06 • 12:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Vissel Kobe1:1
May 07 • 07:00Ventforet Kofu - Júbilo Iwata0:0
May 07 • 07:00Vegalta Sendai - FC Tokyo0:2
May 07 • 10:00Sagan Tosu - Yokohama F. Marinos1:0
Round 11
May 14 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Sagan Tosu1:1
May 14 • 07:00Albirex Niigata - Urawa Red Diamonds1:6
May 14 • 07:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Ventforet Kofu1:0
May 14 • 07:00Kashima Antlers - Vissel Kobe1:2
May 14 • 08:00FC Tokyo - Kashiwa Reysol1:2
May 14 • 08:00Júbilo Iwata - Kawasaki Frontale0:2
May 14 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - Sanfrecce Hiroshima5:2
May 14 • 10:00Omiya Ardija - Vegalta Sendai2:1
May 14 • 12:00Consadole Sapporo - Gamba Osaka0:2
Round 12
May 19 • 12:00Kashima Antlers - Kawasaki Frontale0:3
May 20 • 07:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Shimizu S-Pulse3:3
May 20 • 07:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Vegalta Sendai1:1
May 20 • 07:00Ventforet Kofu - Sanfrecce Hiroshima1:2
May 20 • 07:00Albirex Niigata - Consadole Sapporo1:0
May 20 • 07:00Júbilo Iwata - Kashiwa Reysol0:2
May 20 • 09:00Omiya Ardija - Cerezo Osaka0:3
May 20 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Sagan Tosu3:0
May 20 • 12:00Vissel Kobe - FC Tokyo1:1
Round 13
May 27 • 07:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Yokohama F. Marinos
May 27 • 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Júbilo Iwata
May 27 • 08:00Kashiwa Reysol - Omiya Ardija
May 27 • 12:00Sagan Tosu - Consadole Sapporo
May 28 • 06:00Vegalta Sendai - Albirex Niigata
May 28 • 09:00FC Tokyo - Ventforet Kofu
May 28 • 10:00Vissel Kobe - Cerezo Osaka
Jul 05 • 12:00Gamba Osaka - Kashima Antlers
Jul 05 • 12:00Kawasaki Frontale - Urawa Red Diamonds
Round 14
Jun 04 • 06:00Shimizu S-Pulse - FC Tokyo
Jun 04 • 06:00Consadole Sapporo - Vissel Kobe
Jun 04 • 07:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kashima Antlers
Jun 04 • 08:00Vegalta Sendai - Ventforet Kofu
Jun 04 • 08:00Júbilo Iwata - Gamba Osaka
Jun 04 • 08:00Cerezo Osaka - Albirex Niigata
Jun 04 • 09:00Omiya Ardija - Sagan Tosu
Jun 04 • 10:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kawasaki Frontale
Jun 04 • 12:00Kashiwa Reysol - Urawa Red Diamonds
Round 15
Jun 17 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Júbilo Iwata
Jun 17 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Yokohama F. Marinos
Jun 17 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Vegalta Sendai
Jun 17 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Gamba Osaka
Jun 17 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Shimizu S-Pulse
Jun 17 • 00:00Ventforet Kofu - Kashiwa Reysol
Jun 17 • 00:00Albirex Niigata - Omiya Ardija
Jun 17 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jun 17 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Consadole Sapporo
Round 16
Jun 25 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Cerezo Osaka
Jun 25 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Urawa Red Diamonds
Jun 25 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Kawasaki Frontale
Jun 25 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Ventforet Kofu
Jun 25 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Consadole Sapporo
Jun 25 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Omiya Ardija
Jun 25 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Albirex Niigata
Jun 25 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - FC Tokyo
Jun 25 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Vissel Kobe
Round 17
Jul 01 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - FC Tokyo
Jul 01 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Kashima Antlers
Jul 01 • 00:00Ventforet Kofu - Sagan Tosu
Jul 01 • 00:00Albirex Niigata - Júbilo Iwata
Jul 01 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Vissel Kobe
Jul 01 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jul 01 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Gamba Osaka
Jul 01 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Shimizu S-Pulse
Jul 01 • 00:00Omiya Ardija - Yokohama F. Marinos
Round 18
Jul 08 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Albirex Niigata
Jul 08 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Kawasaki Frontale
Jul 08 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Vegalta Sendai
Jul 08 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
Jul 08 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Ventforet Kofu
Jul 08 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Kashima Antlers
Jul 08 • 00:00Omiya Ardija - Consadole Sapporo
Jul 08 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Jul 08 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Gamba Osaka
Round 19
Jul 29 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Albirex Niigata
Jul 29 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Sagan Tosu
Jul 29 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Kashiwa Reysol
Jul 29 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Omiya Ardija
Jul 29 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Ventforet Kofu
Jul 29 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Urawa Red Diamonds
Jul 29 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Cerezo Osaka
Jul 29 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Júbilo Iwata
Jul 29 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Shimizu S-Pulse
Round 20
Aug 05 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Shimizu S-Pulse
Aug 05 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
Aug 05 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Aug 05 • 00:00Albirex Niigata - Yokohama F. Marinos
Aug 05 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Omiya Ardija
Aug 05 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - FC Tokyo
Aug 05 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Vegalta Sendai
Aug 05 • 00:00Ventforet Kofu - Gamba Osaka
Aug 05 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Vissel Kobe
Round 21
Aug 09 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Gamba Osaka
Aug 09 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Kashima Antlers
Aug 09 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Cerezo Osaka
Aug 09 • 00:00Albirex Niigata - Kawasaki Frontale
Aug 09 • 00:00Ventforet Kofu - Urawa Red Diamonds
Aug 09 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sagan Tosu
Aug 09 • 00:00Omiya Ardija - FC Tokyo
Aug 09 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Júbilo Iwata
Aug 09 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama F. Marinos
Round 22
Jul 22 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Urawa Red Diamonds
Aug 13 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Sagan Tosu
Aug 13 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Kashima Antlers
Aug 13 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Júbilo Iwata
Aug 13 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kashiwa Reysol
Aug 13 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Ventforet Kofu
Aug 13 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Vissel Kobe
Aug 13 • 00:00Omiya Ardija - Albirex Niigata
Aug 13 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Round 23
Aug 19 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Kashiwa Reysol
Aug 19 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Consadole Sapporo
Aug 19 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - FC Tokyo
Aug 19 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Shimizu S-Pulse
Aug 19 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Omiya Ardija
Aug 19 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Ventforet Kofu
Aug 19 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Yokohama F. Marinos
Aug 19 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka
Aug 19 • 00:00Albirex Niigata - Vegalta Sendai
Round 24
Aug 26 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Gamba Osaka
Aug 26 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Kashima Antlers
Aug 26 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Urawa Red Diamonds
Aug 26 • 00:00Ventforet Kofu - Kawasaki Frontale
Aug 26 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Vissel Kobe
Aug 26 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - FC Tokyo
Aug 26 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Albirex Niigata
Aug 26 • 00:00Omiya Ardija - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Aug 26 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Vegalta Sendai
Round 25
Sep 09 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Vissel Kobe
Sep 09 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Yokohama F. Marinos
Sep 09 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kashiwa Reysol
Sep 09 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Omiya Ardija
Sep 09 • 00:00Albirex Niigata - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sep 09 • 00:00Ventforet Kofu - Shimizu S-Pulse
Sep 09 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Cerezo Osaka
Sep 09 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Sagan Tosu
Sep 09 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Júbilo Iwata
Round 26
Sep 16 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Ventforet Kofu
Sep 16 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Cerezo Osaka
Sep 16 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Consadole Sapporo
Sep 16 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Urawa Red Diamonds
Sep 16 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Kawasaki Frontale
Sep 16 • 00:00Albirex Niigata - Kashima Antlers
Sep 16 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashiwa Reysol
Sep 16 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Vegalta Sendai
Sep 16 • 00:00Omiya Ardija - Gamba Osaka
Round 27
Sep 23 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Kawasaki Frontale
Sep 23 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
Sep 23 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Omiya Ardija
Sep 23 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Sep 23 • 00:00Ventforet Kofu - Yokohama F. Marinos
Sep 23 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - FC Tokyo
Sep 23 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Sagan Tosu
Sep 23 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Gamba Osaka
Sep 23 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Albirex Niigata
Round 28
Sep 30 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Kashima Antlers
Sep 30 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Consadole Sapporo
Sep 30 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Yokohama F. Marinos
Sep 30 • 00:00Albirex Niigata - Vissel Kobe
Sep 30 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Cerezo Osaka
Sep 30 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Júbilo Iwata
Sep 30 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Ventforet Kofu
Sep 30 • 00:00Omiya Ardija - Shimizu S-Pulse
Sep 30 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Urawa Red Diamonds
Round 29
Oct 14 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Cerezo Osaka
Oct 14 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Albirex Niigata
Oct 14 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Júbilo Iwata
Oct 14 • 00:00Ventforet Kofu - FC Tokyo
Oct 14 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Omiya Ardija
Oct 14 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Vegalta Sendai
Oct 14 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Vissel Kobe
Oct 14 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Oct 14 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Kashiwa Reysol
Round 30
Oct 21 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Kawasaki Frontale
Oct 21 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Sagan Tosu
Oct 21 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Ventforet Kofu
Oct 21 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Albirex Niigata
Oct 21 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Kashima Antlers
Oct 21 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Consadole Sapporo
Oct 21 • 00:00Omiya Ardija - Kashiwa Reysol
Oct 21 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Gamba Osaka
Oct 21 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Shimizu S-Pulse
Round 31
Oct 29 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Kashima Antlers
Oct 29 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Urawa Red Diamonds
Oct 29 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Omiya Ardija
Oct 29 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Vegalta Sendai
Oct 29 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Yokohama F. Marinos
Oct 29 • 00:00Albirex Niigata - Sagan Tosu
Oct 29 • 00:00Ventforet Kofu - Vissel Kobe
Oct 29 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Shimizu S-Pulse
Oct 29 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Kawasaki Frontale
Round 32
Nov 18 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Gamba Osaka
Nov 18 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Urawa Red Diamonds
Nov 18 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - FC Tokyo
Nov 18 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Nov 18 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Consadole Sapporo
Nov 18 • 00:00Albirex Niigata - Ventforet Kofu
Nov 18 • 00:00Yokohama F. Marinos - Cerezo Osaka
Nov 18 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Júbilo Iwata
Nov 18 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Omiya Ardija
Round 33
Nov 26 • 00:00Gamba Osaka - Consadole Sapporo
Nov 26 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Kawasaki Frontale
Nov 26 • 00:00Kashima Antlers - Kashiwa Reysol
Nov 26 • 00:00Sagan Tosu - Júbilo Iwata
Nov 26 • 00:00Sanfrecce Hiroshima - FC Tokyo
Nov 26 • 00:00Cerezo Osaka - Vissel Kobe
Nov 26 • 00:00Shimizu S-Pulse - Albirex Niigata
Nov 26 • 00:00Omiya Ardija - Ventforet Kofu
Nov 26 • 00:00Vegalta Sendai - Yokohama F. Marinos
Round 34
Dec 02 • 00:00Júbilo Iwata - Kashima Antlers
Dec 02 • 00:00Albirex Niigata - Cerezo Osaka
Dec 02 • 00:00Ventforet Kofu - Vegalta Sendai
Dec 02 • 00:00Kawasaki Frontale - Omiya Ardija
Dec 02 • 00:00FC Tokyo - Gamba Osaka
Dec 02 • 00:00Kashiwa Reysol - Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Dec 02 • 00:00Urawa Red Diamonds - Yokohama F. Marinos
Dec 02 • 00:00Consadole Sapporo - Sagan Tosu
Dec 02 • 00:00Vissel Kobe - Shimizu S-Pulse
Round 1
February 25 - February 26
Round 2
March 04 - March 05
Round 3
March 10 - March 11
Round 4
March 18 - March 19
Round 5
April 01 - April 02
Round 6
April 07 - April 08
Round 7
April 16
Round 8
April 21 - April 22
Round 9
April 30
Round 10
May 04 - May 07
Round 11
May 14
Round 12
May 19 - May 20
Round 13
May 27 - July 05
Round 14
June 04
Round 15
June 17
Round 16
June 25
Round 17
July 01
Round 18
July 08
Round 19
July 29
Round 20
August 05
Round 21
August 09
Round 22
July 22 - August 13
Round 23
August 19
Round 24
August 26
Round 25
September 09
Round 26
September 16
Round 27
September 23
Round 28
September 30
Round 29
October 14
Round 30
October 21
Round 31
October 29
Round 32
November 18
Round 33
November 26
Round 34
December 02